Poster Presentation Schedule
Jan. 2015
 


Fri. Period 2 (M2)

 

Fri. Period 3 (J3)

 

Fri. Period 4 (S7)

Day
Time
Presenter
Questioner
  Time
Presenter
Questioner
  Time
Presenter
Questioner

Jan.
9

10:40-10:49
Takashi
Takahiro
Jan.
9
13:00-13:09
Yurika
Yoshihiro Jan.
9
14:40-14:49
Yuta
Minami
Shunsuke

10:49-10:58
Kurumi Shunsuke
Kanuma
  13:09-13:18
Fumiya
Moe   14:49-14:58
Shuta Ryusei

10:58-11:07
Ataru

Hakuyo

  13:18-13:27
Takashi
Yuki   14:58-15:07
Ryota Akira

11:07-11:16
Tomohiro
Gotou
Satoshi   13:27-13:36
Junpei
Takahiro   15:07-15:16
Kohei Hisashi

11:16-11:25
Kento
Minami  

13:36-13:45

Ryo
Tomomi   15:16-15:25
Kento Naoki

11:25-11:34
Yuta
Tomohiro
Kakuta
  13:45-13:54
Keigo Ryotaro   15:25-15:34
Momoe Shota

11:34-11:43
Taiga
Masashi
Obara
  13:54-14:03
Kaname
Kenta   15:34-15:43
Yuta
Mizukami
Yasufumi

11:43-11:52
Akihito
Kenta
  14:03-14:12
Atsushi
Hiroaki   15:43-15:52
Yukiko Makoto

11:52-12:01
Shunsuke
Kuwana
Takuya
  14:12-14:21
Tetsuya Taito   15:52-16:01 Kazuhiko Daichi
  12:01-12:10 Kouta
Kuroda
Masashi
Oki
  14:21-14:30 Mikinari Yohei        




 


 


Jan. 23

10:40-10:49
Yuga
Takashi
Jan. 23 13:00-13:09
Cho
Yurika
Jan. 23 14:40-14:49
Tomohiro Yuta
Minami

10:49-10:58
Yuika
Kurumi   13:09-13:18
Ryusuke Fumiya
  14:49-14:58
Takumi Shuta

10:58-11:07
Keisuke
Ataru
  13:18-13:27
Kohei Takashi
  14:58-15:07
Shuichiro Ryota

11:07-11:16
Ryo
Tomohiro
Gotou
  13:27-13:36
Chikako Junpei
  15:07-15:16
Yuki Kohei

11:16-11:25
Kota
Kimura
Kento
 

13:36-13:45

Hiro Ryo
  15:16-15:25
Eisuke Kento

11:25-11:34
Fuuta
Yuta
  13:45-13:54
Hiroki Keigo   15:25-15:34
Shunsuke Momoe

11:34-11:43
Ryosuke
Taiga
  13:54-14:03
Shunsuke Kaname
  15:34-15:43
Ryusei Yuta
Mizukami

11:43-11:52
Rei
Akihito
  14:03-14:12
Akinori Atsushi
  15:43-15:52
Akira Yukiko

11:52-12:01
Takahiro
Shunsuke
Kuwana
  14:12-14:21
Yoshihiro Tetsuya   15:52-16:01 Hisashi Kazuhiko
  12:01-12:10 Shunsuke
Kanuma
Kouta
Kuroda
  14:21-14:30 Moe Mikinari        




 


 


Jan. 30

10:40-10:49
Hakuyo
Yuga
Jan. 30 13:00-13:09
Yuki Cho
Jan. 30 14:40-14:49
Naoki Tomohiro

10:49-10:58
Satoshi
Yuika
  13:09-13:18
Takahiro Ryusuke   14:49-14:58
Shota Takumi

10:58-11:07
Minami
Keisuke
  13:18-13:27
Tomomi Kohei   14:58-15:07
Yasufumi Shuichiro

11:07-11:16
Tomohiro
Kakuta
Ryo
  13:27-13:36
Ryotaro Chikako   15:07-15:16
Makoto Yuki

11:16-11:25
Masashi
Obara
Kota
Kimura
 

13:36-13:45

Kenta Hiro   15:16-15:25
Daichi Eisuke

11:25-11:34
Kenta
Fuuta
  13:45-13:54
Hiroaki Hiroki        

11:34-11:43
Takuya
Ryosuke
  13:54-14:03
Taito Shunsuke        

11:43-11:52
Masashi
Oki
Rei
  14:03-14:12
Yohei Akinori